CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
June 5th 2021 Carpinteria, California, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 May 11th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
90
2
2021
2018
2017
1
2015
1
28
3
1004
2014
1
80
5
2013
1
88
3
57
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
88
)
View
+
Photos (
57
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
May 5th 2013, 9:08pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Junipero Serra (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gardena, California
Notre Dame Academy
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Capistrano Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Viejo, California
Grace Brethren HS Track and Field / Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Louisville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
St Bernard High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Playa Del Rey, California
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Xavier Prep
Boron Junior-senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Boron, California
Marlborough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Ontario Christian
Holy Martyr’s Ferrahian Track and Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
Carpinteria Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpinteria, California
Hamilton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anza, California
Mayfield Senior School of the HOly Child Jesus Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
St. Genevieve
DyeStatCAL.com
Riverside Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Oro Grande, California
Thacher HS
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Brentwood School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Pacifica Christian
Pilgrim School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Cate School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpinteria, California
John Muir High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
St. Matthias
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Rosamond High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosamond, California
Villanova HS
Ramona Convent
California Academy Of Mathematics And Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Chadwick School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Peninsula, California
Polytechnic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Providence High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Burbank, California
EPI Sports - CA - Timing Company
Kern Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Isabella, California
Heritage Christian Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
St. Monica
Santa Clara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
Bell-Jeff
Ojai Valley
California City High Track & Field and Cross Country - California City, California
Crossroads School Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
St Joseph High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Riverside Christian
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
Viewpoint
St. Paul
DyeStat.com
Silver Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yermo, California
Bishop Union
California School For The Deaf
California Lutheran High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Desert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
St Mary's Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
Rolling Hills Prep
Lone Pine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lone Pine, California
Western Christian
Upland Chris
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Templeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Templeton, California
Flintridge Prep
Notre Dame Acad (La) -ss
California Military Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwards, California
Crean Lutheran South High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Sacred Heart
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Wildwood
Verbum Dei
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
Trona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Trona, California
Kilpatrick
St. Margaret's
Calvary Chapel Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Don Bosco Technical Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosemead, California
Newroads
San Gabriel Mission
Mammoth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mammoth Lakes, California
Valley Christian
Village Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Twentynine Palms High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Maranatha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Pomona Cath.
Calvary Chapel High/maranatha Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Excelsior Education Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Sage Hill
Sherman Indi
Morro Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morro Bay, California
Linfield Chr
Vista Mar
Arrowhead Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Vasquez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, California
Marymount
Victor Valley Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Campbell Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Sierra Canyon
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
Whittier Chr
Vivian Webb
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Whitney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocklin, California
Marywood-Pal
Oak Grove School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Frazier Mountain High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebec, California
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
St. Anthony
Nuview Bridge Early College High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nuevo, California
Fillmore High School Track and Field - CA
Windward
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Invited groups
2013
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 5th 2013, 9:08pm
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 11, 2013
Carpinteria, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Albert Einstein Academy
Alverno
Aquinas
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Bell-Jeff
Big Bear
Bishop Union
Boron
Brentwood
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California City
California Lutheran
California Military Institute
California School for the Deaf
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Capistrano Valley
Carpinteria
Cate
Chadwick
Crean Lutheran South
Crossroads
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Don Bosco
Excelsior Education Center
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Frazier Mountain
Grace Brethren
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Holy Martyr’s
Kern Valley
Kilpatrick
La Reina
La Salle
Laguna Beach
Linfield Christian
Lone Pine
Louisville
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Maranatha Christian
Marlborough
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mayfield
Morro Bay
Muir
New Roads
Nordhoff
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame Academy
Nuview Bridg
Oak Grove
Oaks Christian
Ojai Valley
Ontario Christian
Oxford Academy
Pacifica Christian
Paraclete
Pilgrim
Poly (Pasadena)
Pomona Catholic
Providence (Bur)
Ramona Convent
Riverside Christian
Riverside Preparatory
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosamond
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Gabriel Mission
Santa Clara
Serra (SS)
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Silver Valley
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Templeton
Thacher
Trona
Twentynine Palms
Upland Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Vasquez
Verbum Dei
Victor Valley Christian
Viewpoint
Village Christian
Villanova Prep
Vistamar
Webb
Western Christian
Whitney
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier Prep
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Siscard, Lloyd
12
Serra (SS)
40.19
1
1
Spykstra, T.J.
12
Ontario Christia
40.31
5
1
Aiken, Diante
12
Twentynine Palms
40.49
3
2
Washington, Kris
12
Desert
40.63
3
2
Teleng, Justin
12
Village Christia
40.64
1
1
Solitaria, Michael
12
Xavier Prep
40.81
2
1
Collins, Zack
11
St. Margaret’s
41.03
6
3
Bachman, Alex
10
Oaks Christian
41.34
1
2
Smith, Jordan
12
Serra (SS)
41.45
6
1
Reed, Brinton
12
Muir
41.62
4
3
Desantiago, Adrian
12
St. Bonaventure
41.83
3
2
Zelek, Jake
11
Poly (Pasadena)
42.24
2
3
Mobley, Byron
11
St. Bernard
42.38
2
4
pitcher, jordan
12
Oaks Christian
42.40
1
2
Anderson, Spencer
12
Laguna Beach
42.44
5
3
Lissoy, Jordan
12
Crean Lutheran S
42.75
5
4
Burems, Baron
10
Maranatha
42.79
5
2
Turner, Akinyele
10
Serra (SS)
43.16
4
3
Flores, Daniel
10
Fillmore
43.31
6
4
Hickman, Terence
11
Brentwood
43.32
6
4
Perkins, Jarvis
11
Calvary Chapel (
43.38
3
3
Enriquez, Caesar
11
Riverside Prepar
43.43
4
4
chen, matt
11
Oaks Christian
43.46
2
4
ALEXANDER, NICK
12
Bishop Union
43.51
4
5
Sykes, Myron
12
Silver Valley
43.54
4
5
Mowbray, Isaac
10
Arrowhead Christ
43.65
1
5
Martinez, Noe
12
Desert Christian
43.83
6
5
Bell, David
11
Xavier Prep
44.08
2
6
Hanna, Sunil
9
California City
44.24
2
5
Warner, Charles
9
Laguna Beach
44.54
5
6
Pinon, Alex
12
Poly (Pasadena)
44.72
1
7
Quinlan, Daniel
10
Capistrano Valle
44.74
1
6
Chung, Gregory
12
Whitney
44.77
5
7
DiCosta, Jarel
12
Bell-Jeff
44.87
5
7
Fosness, Tayden
11
Hamilton
45.02
2
6
Sun, Oliver
12
Pilgrim
45.13
6
6
Munding-Becker, Miles
12
Ojai Valley
45.24
4
5
Grigg, Garrett
11
Arrowhead Christ
45.35
3
7
Ortland, Robert
11
Maranatha
45.62
6
7
Nguyen, Mick
11
St. Monica
45.91
4
6
Brooklier, Nick
12
Pacifica Christi
46.47
3
7
TABB, TAYLOR
11
Windward
46.83
3
8
Guinn, Andre
12
Excelsior Educat
47.94
4
8
Smith, Devonte
12
Kilpatrick
49.22
3
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cerise, Alex
11
La Reina
44.50
1
2
Hale, Aliyah
10
St. Mary’s Aca
46.07
1
1
Johnson, Sydney
12
St. Mary’s Aca
46.13
5
1
Hines, India
10
La Salle
46.59
3
2
Anderson, Kyra
10
St. Mary’s Aca
47.03
5
3
Aupiu, Ayzha
12
Oaks Christian
47.05
1
1
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
47.24
2
1
Putnam, Coco
9
Laguna Beach
47.27
4
2
Feinstein, Jordann
9
Oaks Christian
47.60
2
4
Hilfer, Ashly
11
Arrowhead Christ
48.21
1
2
Neman, Sophia
10
Brentwood
48.73
4
3
Peacock, Annie
11
Mayfield
49.03
5
3
Spykstra, Anna
10
Ontario Christia
49.07
2
4
Diara, Yasmine
10
Whitney
49.36
2
2
Porter, Brooke
9
Western Christia
49.70
3
3
Ascher, Katherine
9
Marymount
50.51
4
4
Redding, Cassie
11
Flintridge Prep
50.52
4
5
List, Karli Jo
9
Pacifica Christi
50.70
2
3
Davis-Scott, Jordyn
10
Muir
50.73
3
5
Lazic, Alexandria
12
Marlborough
50.96
1
6
Smith, Sydney
11
Marlborough
51.07
2
4
Occhipinti, Tori
12
Crean Lutheran S
51.13
5
5
FANTONE, GABY
9
Carpinteria
51.19
5
7
Vargas, Jackie
11
Sacred Heart of
51.20
2
4
Sullivan, Katelyn
12
La Reina
51.40
3
5
Lewis, Evan
9
Windward
51.55
4
6
Greenwald, Maya
10
New Roads
51.58
4
5
Hudson, Niko
12
Paraclete
52.15
3
6
Potter, Sophia
9
Sage Hill
52.26
1
6
Messore, Lauren
9
Capistrano Valle
52.95
5
8
Dones, Amanda
9
Desert
53.26
2
7
schick, jennifer
11
Big Bear
53.33
5
6
Harunk, Kellie
12
Rolling Hills Pr
53.68
3
9
Burems, Sara
9
Maranatha
54.11
2
8
Gulock, Kaitlyn
12
Cate
54.37
5
7
LoGuercio, Mariel
10
La Salle
56.39
1
8
Wooldridge, Megan
10
Desert Christian
56.41
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
333651 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
122 shares:
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
,
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://cif-ss-divisi...&news_id=144103
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 9th 2013, 8:36pm
History for California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
1
90
2
2015
1
28
3
1004
2014
1
80
5
2013
1
88
3
57
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-4
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!
http://cif-ss-divisi...&news_id=144103