CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
June 5th 2021 Carpinteria, California, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
2013 Performance List - CIF SS Division 4 Track and Field Prelims
May 9th 2013, 7:51pm
CIF SS Playoff Bulletin
May 7th 2013, 4:34am
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
May 5th 2013, 9:08pm
Search
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 5th 2013, 9:08pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 11, 2013
Carpinteria, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Albert Einstein Academy
Alverno
Aquinas
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Bell-Jeff
Big Bear
Bishop Union
Boron
Brentwood
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California City
California Lutheran
California Military Institute
California School for the Deaf
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Capistrano Valley
Carpinteria
Cate
Chadwick
Crean Lutheran South
Crossroads
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Don Bosco
Excelsior Education Center
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Frazier Mountain
Grace Brethren
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Holy Martyr’s
Kern Valley
Kilpatrick
La Reina
La Salle
Laguna Beach
Linfield Christian
Lone Pine
Louisville
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Maranatha Christian
Marlborough
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mayfield
Morro Bay
Muir
New Roads
Nordhoff
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame Academy
Nuview Bridg
Oak Grove
Oaks Christian
Ojai Valley
Ontario Christian
Oxford Academy
Pacifica Christian
Paraclete
Pilgrim
Poly (Pasadena)
Pomona Catholic
Providence (Bur)
Ramona Convent
Riverside Christian
Riverside Preparatory
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosamond
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Gabriel Mission
Santa Clara
Serra (SS)
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Silver Valley
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Templeton
Thacher
Trona
Twentynine Palms
Upland Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Vasquez
Verbum Dei
Victor Valley Christian
Viewpoint
Village Christian
Villanova Prep
Vistamar
Webb
Western Christian
Whitney
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier Prep
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Kyra
10
St. Mary’s Aca
15.10
-0.3
4
1
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
15.15
+0.4
1
1
Cabral, Jontelle
10
Oaks Christian
15.28
+0.9
3
1
Collier, Becky
12
Woodcrest Christ
15.39
-0.4
2
1
Petrov, Marylin
12
Providence (Bur)
15.54
+0.8
5
2
Grundy, Dayna
12
Notre Dame Acade
15.59
+0.8
5
2
Sholes, Rataeja
11
Valley Christian
15.67
+0.4
1
2
Aupiu, Ayzha
12
Oaks Christian
15.80
-0.3
4
3
Occhipinti, Tori
12
Crean Lutheran S
16.24
+0.4
1
2
Spykstra, Anna
10
Ontario Christia
16.42
+0.9
3
2
Feinstein, Jordann
9
Oaks Christian
16.45
-0.4
2
3
Davis-Scott, Jordyn
10
Muir
16.47
+0.9
3
4
Greenwald, Maya
10
New Roads
16.64
+0.9
3
3
Bethel, Katarina
12
Mayfield
16.74
-0.3
4
3
Lugotoff, Danielle
11
Nordhoff
16.75
+0.8
5
4
Neman, Sophia
10
Brentwood
16.94
-0.3
4
4
Porter, Brooke
9
Western Christia
17.01
+0.8
5
3
Abegunrin, Simone
11
Poly (Pasadena)
17.06
-0.4
2
4
Lazic, Alexandria
12
Marlborough
17.07
+0.4
1
5
Diara, Yasmine
10
Whitney
17.14
+0.4
1
5
Hyland, Venezia
12
Mayfield
17.35
+0.9
3
6
Cormier, Alex
12
St. Anthony
17.52
+0.4
1
4
Bach, Dunay
9
St. Margaret’s
17.64
-0.4
2
5
Pepper, Nicole
11
Carpinteria
17.68
-0.4
2
5
Barbour, Miranda
10
Templeton
17.80
+0.8
5
6
Holm, Lisa
12
Valley Christian
18.32
+0.8
5
5
Mann, Shelby
12
Paraclete
18.42
-0.3
4
7
Kidd, Nayla
11
Thacher
18.42
+0.4
1
6
Perry, Lena
12
Sierra Canyon
18.54
+0.9
3
7
Gillam, Lindsay
12
Hamilton
18.56
+0.8
5
6
Walke, Hayley
12
La Reina
18.63
-0.3
4
8
Vega, Destiny
12
Desert
18.91
+0.4
1
7
Negrete, Daniela
10
San Gabriel Miss
19.90
+0.9
3
8
LoGuercio, Mariel
10
La Salle
20.11
+0.8
5
7
Kent, Hannah
12
Thacher
20.47
-0.3
4
9
Olive, Ashli
10
Vasquez
21.53
+0.4
1
6
Sullivan, Katelyn
12
La Reina
23.60
-0.4
2
--
Patterson, Sealea
10
Calvary Chapel (
FS
-0.4
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-4
#prelims
#southern-section
More news
CIF SS Playoff Bulletin
122 shares:
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
,
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Entries:
http://cif-ss-divisi...&news_id=144103
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 9th 2013, 8:36pm
History for California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
1
90
2
2015
1
28
3
1004
2014
1
80
5
2013
1
88
3
57
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-4
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!