CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
June 5th 2021 Carpinteria, California, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 May 14th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
90
2
2021
2018
2017
1
2015
1
28
3
1004
2014
1
80
5
2013
1
88
3
57
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
May 14th 2011, 6:57pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
California Academy Of Mathematics And Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Carson, California
Rosamond High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rosamond, California
Whittier Chr
Village Christian Schools Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Cornerstone Christian Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Junipero Serra (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Gardena, California
Mary Star of the Sea
JSerra Catholic (SS) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - San Juan Capistrano, California
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
Laguna Beach High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laguna Beach, California
La Salle High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Sherman Indi
California City High Track & Field and Cross Country - California City, California
San Gabriel High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Gabriel, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Vista Mar
Crossroads School Track & Field and Cross Country - Van Nuys, California
Marlborough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Marymount
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Archer School For Girls Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Lone Pine High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lone Pine, California
Louisville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
Sierra Canyon
California Lutheran High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wildomar, California
Santa Clara High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Clara, California
Thacher HS
Vivian Webb
Desert Christian Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Mission Prep
Marywood-Pal
Arrowhead Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Redlands, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
Mayfield Senior School of the HOly Child Jesus Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
St. Anthony
California Military Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Perris, California
Santa Ynez Valley Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ynez, California
Villanova HS
Windward
Desert High Track & Field and Cross Country - Edwards, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Notre Dame Academy
Big Bear High Track & Field and Cross Country - Big Bear Lake, California
Mammoth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mammoth Lakes, California
Woodcrest Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
St Bernard High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Playa Del Rey, California
Calvary Chapel Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Downey, California
Silver Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yermo, California
Bell-Jeff
Xavier Prep
Excelsior Education Center Track & Field and Cross Country - Victorville, California
Polytechnic School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Oakwood
Bishop Garcia Diego High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Barbara, California
Marshall Fundamental Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Heritage Christian Track and Field and Cross Country - North Hills, California
St. Genevieve
Calvary Chapel High/maranatha Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Summit Leadership Academy-high Desert Track & Field and Cross Country - Hesperia, California
Bishop Union
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - La Canada Flintridge, California
St Joseph High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Ontario Christian
Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Morningside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
Western Christian
St. Matthias
Campbell Hall School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Hollywood, California
Templeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Templeton, California
Flintridge Prep
Immaculate H
Grace Brethren HS Track and Field / Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
St Mary's Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
Pacifica Christian
Blair High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Morro Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morro Bay, California
Westridge
St. Monica
Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary Track & Field and Cross Country - Montebello, California
Trona High Track & Field and Cross Country - Trona, California
Hesperia Christian
St. Margaret's
Hamilton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anza, California
Crean Lutheran South High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Irvine, California
Riverside Christian
Boron Junior-senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Boron, California
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
Wildwood
St. Paul
Carpinteria Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpinteria, California
Twentynine Palms High Track & Field and Cross Country - Twentynine Palms, California
Holy Family
Jurupa Hills
John Muir High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Newroads
Rolling Hills Prep
Brentwood School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Nuview Bridge Early College High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nuevo, California
Valley Christian
Upland Chris
Cate School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carpinteria, California
Vasquez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, California
Kilpatrick
Pomona Cath.
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
Jurupa Valley High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mira Loma, California
Sage Hill
Sacred Heart
Brethren Christian Jr/sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Oxford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cypress, California
Linfield Chr
Verbum Dei
Chadwick School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Verdes Peninsula, California
Whitney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocklin, California
Maranatha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Shadow Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Indio, California
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
Kern Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Isabella, California
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Sad. Valley Chr.
Invited groups
2011
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
2011 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 14th 2011, 6:57pm
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 14, 2011
Carpinteria, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Alverno
Aquinas
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Bell-Jeff
Big Bear
Bishop Diego
Bishop Union
Blair
Boron
Brentwood
Brethren Christian
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California City
California Lutheran
California Military Institute
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Carpinteria
Cate
Chadwick
Cornerstone
Crean Lutheran South
Crossroads
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Excelsior Education Center
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Grace Brethren
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Hesperia Christian
Holy Family (G)
Immaculate Heart
J. Serra
Jurupa Hills
Jurupa Valley
Kern Valley
Kilpatrick
La Reina
La Salle
Laguna Beach
Linfield Christian
Lone Pine
Louisville
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Maranatha Christian
Marlborough
Marshall
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mayfield
Mission Prep
Morningside
Morro Bay
Muir
New Roads
Nordhoff
Notre Dame (Riv)
Nuview Bridg
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Ontario Christian
Oxford Academy
Pacifica Christian
Paraclete
Poly (Pasadena)
Pomona Catholic
Riverside Christian
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosamond
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Gabriel
Santa Clara
Santa Ynez
Serra (SS)
Shadow Hills
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Silver Valley
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Summit Leadership Academy
Templeton
Thacher
Trona
Twentynine Palms
Upland Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Vasquez
Verbum Dei
Village Christian
Villanova Prep
Vistamar
Webb
Western Christian
Westridge (G)
Whitney
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier Prep
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
12
Oxford Academy
48.24
3
1
Olliquii, Francisco
12
Serra (SS)
48.95
2
1
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Serra (SS)
49.30
1
2
Cody, Uhrig
9
Santa Ynez
49.84
2
2
Mouton, Daniel
10
St. Bernard
50.03
3
1
Darrell, Fuery
10
Serra (SS)
50.25
5
2
Urtz, Mark
11
Ontario Christia
50.81
1
2
Rinkus, Alex
12
Maranatha
50.81
5
1
Beccerril, Anthony
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
50.87
4
2
Brown, Kyle
9
Maranatha
51.23
4
3
Cunningham, Luke
12
Woodcrest Christ
51.27
5
3
Reuben, Guy
10
Serra (SS)
51.71
3
3
Jordan, Danny
11
Sierra Canyon
51.89
2
4
Yaro, Joshua
10
Cate
51.98
5
3
Porter, Jack
12
Poly (Pasadena)
52.01
4
4
Sheats, Christopher
12
Silver Valley
52.08
2
3
Harmon, Chas
11
J. Serra
52.17
1
5
Rose, Winston
12
St. Genevieve
52.52
2
4
Real, Jesus
11
Verbum Dei
52.87
1
5
Browne, John
12
Riverside Christ
53.30
5
4
Nilsson, Bryce
12
Saddleback Valle
53.36
3
6
Fayson, Treyon
11
Silver Valley
53.37
5
5
Lathan, Bendheim
12
Rosamond
53.55
1
6
Watson, Paul
12
California Luthe
53.88
1
4
Corbally, Chris
11
St. Monica
54.15
4
5
Holland, James
9
Desert
54.25
3
7
Smothers, Jordan
11
Summit Leadershi
54.33
1
7
Duran, Timothy
12
Cantwell-Sacred
54.34
5
6
Moreno, Jarrett
11
St. Anthony
54.72
3
8
Unknown Athlete
11
Malibu
54.72
1
8
Beck, Trevor
12
Bishop Union
54.79
5
5
Foster-Parker, Cameron
11
Desert Christian
54.80
4
6
Washington, Kofi
12
Cate
54.81
2
7
Thompson, Isaiah
10
Sherman Indian
54.90
2
7
Mora, Sander
12
Chadwick
55.02
3
6
Gooding, Ryan
11
St. Margaret’s
55.09
4
8
Chestnut, Dromynique
12
Twentynine Palms
55.54
3
8
Silvas, Eloy
10
Shadow Hills
55.96
2
Womens 400m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah, Chimere
10
Serra (SS)
56.13
2
1
Alakija, Danni
10
Oaks Christian
56.59
1
1
Woodruff, Gianna
12
St. Mary’s Aca
57.43
5
1
Agudo, Kayah
11
Serra (SS)
57.87
4
2
George, Megan
10
Serra (SS)
58.26
5
1
Vargas, Stephanie
11
Flintridge Sacre
58.35
3
2
Buckley, Summer
9
St. Mary’s Aca
59.61
4
2
Washngton, Drew
11
Flintridge Sacre
59.73
1
2
Mokri, Clara
9
Marlborough
59.98
2
3
Arnett, Alex
11
Mayfield
1:00.03c
4
2
Westbrook, Breauna
11
Valley Christian
1:00.05c
3
3
Stern, Marielle
11
Brentwood
1:00.25c
1
3
Divinity, Alai
9
St. Mary’s Aca
1:00.78c
3
4
Nilssen, Ashley
10
J. Serra
1:01.02c
4
3
Mitchell, Amanda
11
Desert Christian
1:01.10c
2
4
Petrusson, Holly
9
La Reina
1:01.23c
2
3
Lewis, Ari
9
Windward
1:01.33c
5
4
Kelly, Linsey
11
Paraclete
1:01.82c
3
5
Homstad, Caitlin
11
Marymount
1:02.24c
4
4
Ehiemere, Enkem
10
Nuview Bridg
1:02.26c
1
5
Wheeler, Emily
12
Heritage Christi
1:02.39c
2
5
Volkov, Tess
10
Morro Bay
1:02.71c
1
4
Unknown Athlete
12
Malibu
1:02.99c
5
6
Monica, Chanel
10
Xavier Prep
1:03.13c
1
5
Ballard, Maleehah
10
Maranatha
1:03.20c
3
6
Powell, Alexis
9
Paraclete
1:03.26c
3
5
Harrison, Breanna
10
Shadow Hills
1:03.62c
5
6
Blakely, Eryn
10
Alverno
1:03.71c
4
6
Cant, Lola
9
Laguna Beach
1:03.79c
2
7
Cary, Hanna
10
Morro Bay
1:03.98c
2
7
Mathisson, Julia
10
Westridge (G)
1:05.38c
3
6
Harunk, Kellie
10
Rolling Hills Pr
1:05.55c
5
8
Hurr, Tessa
9
St. Margaret’s
1:06.08c
3
7
Paz, Jasmin
9
Cate
1:06.57c
5
8
Melendrrez, Ariel
10
St. Paul
1:07.96c
2
7
De Boer, Emma
10
Arrowhead Christ
1:07.99c
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
163603 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
125 shares:
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
1
90
2
2015
1
28
3
1004
2014
1
80
5
2013
1
88
3
57
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!