CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
June 5th 2021 Carpinteria, California, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2011 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
May 14th 2011, 6:57pm
Search
2011 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 14th 2011, 6:57pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 14, 2011
Carpinteria, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Alverno
Aquinas
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Bell-Jeff
Big Bear
Bishop Diego
Bishop Union
Blair
Boron
Brentwood
Brethren Christian
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California City
California Lutheran
California Military Institute
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Carpinteria
Cate
Chadwick
Cornerstone
Crean Lutheran South
Crossroads
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Excelsior Education Center
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Grace Brethren
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Hesperia Christian
Holy Family (G)
Immaculate Heart
J. Serra
Jurupa Hills
Jurupa Valley
Kern Valley
Kilpatrick
La Reina
La Salle
Laguna Beach
Linfield Christian
Lone Pine
Louisville
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Maranatha Christian
Marlborough
Marshall
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mayfield
Mission Prep
Morningside
Morro Bay
Muir
New Roads
Nordhoff
Notre Dame (Riv)
Nuview Bridg
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Ontario Christian
Oxford Academy
Pacifica Christian
Paraclete
Poly (Pasadena)
Pomona Catholic
Riverside Christian
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosamond
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Gabriel
Santa Clara
Santa Ynez
Serra (SS)
Shadow Hills
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Silver Valley
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Summit Leadership Academy
Templeton
Thacher
Trona
Twentynine Palms
Upland Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Vasquez
Verbum Dei
Village Christian
Villanova Prep
Vistamar
Webb
Western Christian
Westridge (G)
Whitney
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier Prep
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 200m Boys Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saucer, Vinnie
10
Oaks Christian
22.01
+0.6
3
1
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Serra (SS)
22.05
+1.7
2
1
Beccerril, Anthony
12
Cal. Acad. Math/
22.15
+1.3
6
2
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
12
Oxford Academy
22.19
+1.3
6
2
Lee, Marquise
12
Serra (SS)
22.33
+0.6
3
1
Darrell, Fuery
10
Serra (SS)
22.38
+0.5
4
1
Olliquii, Francisco
12
Serra (SS)
22.38
+1.3
5
1
Cody, Uhrig
9
Santa Ynez
22.52
+1.7
1
2
Johnson, Terry
10
Oaks Christian
22.58
+0.5
4
3
Brown, Aaron
10
Big Bear
22.63
+1.3
6
2
Chris, Hunter
12
Summit Leadershi
22.65
+1.7
1
2
Garrett, Carmelo
10
Silver Valley
22.67
+1.7
2
3
Batiste, Austin
12
Valley Christian
22.79
+1.7
2
3
Alcaraz, Kiel
11
Desert Christian
22.88
+0.6
3
3
Mouton, Daniel
10
St. Bernard
22.95
+1.7
1
3
Straker, RJ
12
Maranatha
22.95
+0.5
4
4
infranca, gordon
12
Maranatha Christ
23.00
+1.3
6
2
Menifield, Xavier
10
Sierra Canyon
23.16
+1.3
5
3
Shepherd, Derrick
11
Marshall
23.17
+1.3
5
4
Yaro, Joshua
10
Cate
23.30
+1.7
2
4
Chavez, Ben
11
Santa Clara
23.35
+1.7
1
4
Moore, Tyler
11
Linfield Christi
23.36
+0.5
4
5
Poretzky, Ben
12
Sierra Canyon
23.45
+0.5
4
6
Vega, Christian
11
Salesian
23.49
+0.5
4
7
Rivera, Israel
12
Trona
23.58
+0.5
4
5
Morales, Max
10
Villanova Prep
23.59
+1.7
2
4
Greenwald, Noah
12
New Roads
23.67
+0.6
3
5
Collins, Zack
9
St. Margaret’s
23.71
+1.7
1
6
Bendheim, Lathen
12
Rosamond
23.82
+1.7
2
4
Paige, Reggie
10
St. Genevieve
23.83
+1.3
5
5
Burnett-Smith, Aaron
12
Academy of Acade
23.91
+1.3
6
8
Smith, William
12
Twentynine Palms
23.95
+0.5
4
7
Martinez, Alexander
12
St. Paul
23.97
+1.7
2
6
Velasquez, Oscar
10
Jurupa Hills
24.14
+1.3
6
5
Killough, Daniel
10
Maranatha Christ
24.16
+1.3
5
7
Wampande, Joash
12
St. Genevieve
24.29
+1.3
6
8
Tran, Tom
10
Oxford Academy
24.52
+1.3
6
5
Smith, Brandon
10
Crossroads
24.57
+0.6
3
Womens 200m Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, La Toya
12
Louisville
24.42
+1.4
1
1
Faulknor, Alexis
11
Serra (SS)
24.53
+0.3
2
1
Courtnall, Alexandra
12
Oaks Christian
24.65
+1.8
4
2
Ezumah, Chimere
10
Serra (SS)
24.88
+1.8
4
1
Peterson, Sierra
9
St. Mary’s Aca
24.89
+1.2
3
1
Alakija, Danni
10
Oaks Christian
24.91
+1.1
5
2
Berry, Amara
11
Webb
24.94
+1.1
5
2
Toliver, Rachel
10
St. Mary’s Aca
25.01
+0.3
2
2
Winter, Hanna
12
La Reina
25.20
+1.4
1
3
Ogbunamiri, Ugochi
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
25.61
+1.8
4
3
Brown, Maya
11
Serra (SS)
25.71
+1.4
1
2
Crutchfield, Taisyn
9
Serra (SS)
25.94
+1.2
3
3
Divinity, Alai
9
St. Mary’s Aca
26.06
+1.2
3
3
Byrd, Jade
10
Marymount
26.26
+0.3
2
4
Newsome, Khristlyn
11
Maranatha
26.50
+1.2
3
5
Poindexter, Nicole
11
Bishop Diego
26.66
+1.2
3
4
Stern, Marielle
11
Brentwood
26.67
+1.4
1
4
Westbrook, Breauna
11
Valley Christian
26.68
+0.3
2
3
Coffelt, Taylor
11
Jurupa Valley
26.71
+1.1
5
4
Traylor, Michelle
9
Immaculate Heart
26.80
+1.1
5
4
Brooks, Kayla
11
Silver Valley
27.15
+1.8
4
5
Morgan, Raven
9
Brentwood
27.34
+1.1
5
5
Wu, Valerie
12
St. Margaret’s
27.39
+0.3
2
6
Barrera, Harley
10
Mayfield
27.48
+0.3
2
5
Benson, Jasmine
11
Rolling Hills Pr
27.57
+1.4
1
6
Beavers, Maddie
9
Crean Lutheran S
27.58
+1.2
3
5
Hernandez, Alejandra
11
Holy Family (G)
27.82
+1.8
4
6
Butcher, Florence
11
Villanova Prep
27.87
+1.1
5
6
Machnick, Taylor
12
Academy of Acade
27.93
+1.8
4
7
McGowan, Maggie
9
Hamilton
28.74
+1.1
5
7
DiBERNARDO, Jenna
11
Mary Star of the
28.83
+1.2
3
8
Case, Michelle
12
Bishop Union
29.46
+1.2
3
8
Gray, Danielle
9
Cate
30.03
+1.1
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
125 shares:
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
1
90
2
2015
1
28
3
1004
2014
1
80
5
2013
1
88
3
57
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!