CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
June 5th 2021 Carpinteria, California, United States
Report
Block
9 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2011 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
May 14th 2011, 6:57pm
Search
2011 Results - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 14th 2011, 6:57pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 14, 2011
Carpinteria, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Alverno
Aquinas
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Bell-Jeff
Big Bear
Bishop Diego
Bishop Union
Blair
Boron
Brentwood
Brethren Christian
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California City
California Lutheran
California Military Institute
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Carpinteria
Cate
Chadwick
Cornerstone
Crean Lutheran South
Crossroads
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Excelsior Education Center
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Grace Brethren
Hamilton
Heritage Christian
Hesperia Christian
Holy Family (G)
Immaculate Heart
J. Serra
Jurupa Hills
Jurupa Valley
Kern Valley
Kilpatrick
La Reina
La Salle
Laguna Beach
Linfield Christian
Lone Pine
Louisville
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Maranatha Christian
Marlborough
Marshall
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mayfield
Mission Prep
Morningside
Morro Bay
Muir
New Roads
Nordhoff
Notre Dame (Riv)
Nuview Bridg
Oaks Christian
Oakwood
Ontario Christian
Oxford Academy
Pacifica Christian
Paraclete
Poly (Pasadena)
Pomona Catholic
Riverside Christian
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosamond
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Gabriel
Santa Clara
Santa Ynez
Serra (SS)
Shadow Hills
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Silver Valley
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary’s Academy
St. Matthias
St. Monica
St. Paul
Summit Leadership Academy
Templeton
Thacher
Trona
Twentynine Palms
Upland Christian
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Vasquez
Verbum Dei
Village Christian
Villanova Prep
Vistamar
Webb
Western Christian
Westridge (G)
Whitney
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Windward
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier Prep
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Womens 100m Hurdles Girls Division 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crear, Ebony
9
Maranatha
14.86w
+2.4
6
1
Pierce, Deena
12
Serra (SS)
14.99
+1.5
1
1
Berry, Amara
11
Webb
15.95
-0.2
2
1
Russell, Tierney
9
St. Mary’s Aca
15.98
+1.0
4
1
Baucham, Dawnielle
12
Serra (SS)
16.11
+0.3
3
2
Underwood, Shaquan
11
Blair
16.23
+1.0
4
2
Clink, Olivia
10
Louisville
16.54
+1.5
1
1
Carter, Kyndahl
9
Serra (SS)
16.57
+1.1
5
2
Flowers, Kaitlyn
9
St. Joseph (Sant
16.68
+0.3
3
2
Grundy, Dayna
10
Notre Dame (Riv)
16.71
-0.2
2
3
Spykstra, Sarah
12
Ontario Christia
16.75
+1.5
1
2
Browne, Blaire
12
Serra (SS)
16.78w
+2.4
6
2
Snyder, Alana
11
Brentwood
16.82
+1.1
5
3
Bermudez, Heather
12
Oxford Academy
17.08w
+2.4
6
4
Lazic, Alexandra
10
Marlborough
17.11w
+2.4
6
3
Hyland, Venezia
10
Mayfield
17.35
+0.3
3
3
Sullivan, Katelyn
10
La Reina
17.36
-0.2
2
3
Tokunboh, Ivie
11
Webb
17.55
+1.0
4
4
Cormier, Alex
10
St. Anthony
17.58
+1.5
1
4
Prelewicz, Karly
11
Desert Christian
17.75
+0.3
3
4
Hart, Loren
12
Marymount
17.76
+1.0
4
3
Green, Kylie
11
Marshall
17.90
+1.1
5
4
Anya, Rigoni
11
Crean Lutheran S
17.95
-0.2
2
4
Dunlap, Shelby
12
Carpinteria
18.00
+1.1
5
5
Markum, Jessica
11
Big Bear
18.05
-0.2
2
5
Rios, Melissa
11
St. Genevieve
18.24
+1.0
4
5
Erickson, Niki
11
Desert
18.42
+1.1
5
6
Blackmon, Danae
12
California Milit
18.48
+1.1
5
6
Briggs, Tristen
10
Riverside Christ
18.64
-0.2
2
5
Kenworthy, Alexis
9
Brentwood
18.65
+0.3
3
5
Mears, Savanah
10
Linfield Christi
18.66w
+2.4
6
6
Tanguay, Kaylynn
12
Hamilton
18.66
+0.3
3
7
Gillam, Lindsay
10
Hamilton
18.79
+0.3
3
6
Stafford, Imani
11
Windward
18.86w
+2.4
6
7
Huckabey, Kailyn
11
Whittier Christi
18.91w
+2.4
6
7
Miller, Casey
11
Desert Christian
19.00
-0.2
2
5
Washington, Kory
9
Excelsior Educat
19.02
+1.5
1
6
Blackwood, Emma
11
Malibu
19.16
+1.0
4
7
Dempsey, Shannon
12
Villanova Prep
19.35
+1.0
4
8
Goli, Amanda
11
St. Monica
19.42
+1.0
4
6
Porter, Jessica
11
Kern Valley
19.47
+1.5
1
8
Domine, Casey
11
Oakwood
19.74
+0.3
3
7
Reyes, Michelle
11
San Gabriel
20.17
+1.5
1
8
Shannon, Jasmine
12
Rolling Hills Pr
20.32
+1.5
1
8
Abdul, Fatima
9
Excelsior Educat
21.87
-0.2
2
8
Shipkey, Katie
11
Bishop Union
25.05w
+2.4
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
125 shares:
California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - San Bernardino, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
1
90
2
2015
1
28
3
1004
2014
1
80
5
2013
1
88
3
57
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!